Школьная жизнь

Кружки 2022 - 2023


 

Huviring

Koht

Juhendaja

Aeg

1

Erudit  

Ruum A305

Natalja Borodavina

Reede: 13.00-19.00

2

Maled 
Maleklubi „Lootus“

Ruum B204

Sergei Titov

Esmaspäev: 12.00 - 16.00
Teisipäev: 12.00 - 16.00
Kolmapäev: 12.00 – 16.00
Neljapäev: 12.00-15.00

3

Kooli ansambel “Lõbusad noodid” 

A111

Oxana Klein

Kolmapäev: 13.00-15.00
Neljapäev: 13.00-15.00

4

MasterOK

A113

Aleksandr Ragni

Teisipäev: 15.00 - 17.00
Kolmapäev: 15.00 - 17.00
Neljapäev: 15.00 - 17.00

5

Jalgpall „Irbis“

Spordisaal

Anton Strilets

Kolmapäev: 15.30-17.30
Neljapäev: 15.00-17.00
Reede: 17.30-19.30

6

Spordimängud

Spordisaal

Sergei Tšaškin

Teisipäev: 14.00-15.00
Neljapäev: 14.00-15.00 

7

Kunstistuudio

Ruum B202

Aljona Ptsjolko

Teisipäev: 13.00 – 17 .00
Reede: 14.00 – 17.00

8

Loovring 

C201

Karina Cheburashkina

Teisipäev: 15.00-18.00
Neljapäev: 15.00-18.00

9

Majanduse ja ettevõtluse alused

A407

Svetlana Chernysheva

Kolmapäev (kuu 1 nädal): 13.15-15.15  Kolmapäev  (Kuu 3. nädal): 13.15-15.15 

10

Suusatrenn
Suusaklubi

Spordisaal

Viktor Kaurson

Esmaspäev:15.00 – 17.30 
Teisipäev: 15.00 – 17.30
Reede: 15.00 – 17.30

 

Huviring

Koht

Juhendaja

Aeg

1

Erudit  

Ruum A305

Natalja Borodavina

Reede: 13.00-19.00

2

Maled 
Maleklubi „Lootus“

Ruum B204

Sergei Titov

Esmaspäev: 12.00 - 16.00
Teisipäev: 12.00 - 16.00
Kolmapäev: 12.00 – 16.00
Neljapäev: 12.00-15.00

3

Kooli ansambel “Lõbusad noodid” 

A111

Oxana Klein

Kolmapäev: 13.00-15.00
Neljapäev: 13.00-15.00

4

MasterOK

A113

Aleksandr Ragni

Teisipäev: 15.00 - 17.00
Kolmapäev: 15.00 - 17.00
Neljapäev: 15.00 - 17.00

5

Jalgpall „Irbis“

Spordisaal

Anton Strilets

Kolmapäev: 15.30-17.30
Neljapäev: 15.00-17.00
Reede: 17.30-19.30

6

Spordimängud

Spordisaal

Sergei Tšaškin

Teisipäev: 14.00-15.00
Neljapäev: 14.00-15.00 

7

Kunstistuudio

Ruum B202

Aljona Ptsjolko

Teisipäev: 13.00 – 17 .00
Reede: 14.00 – 17.00

8

Loovring 

C201

Karina Cheburashkina

Teisipäev: 15.00-18.00
Neljapäev: 15.00-18.00

9

Majanduse ja ettevõtluse alused

A407

Svetlana Chernysheva

Kolmapäev (kuu 1 nädal): 13.15-15.15  Kolmapäev  (Kuu 3. nädal): 13.15-15.15 

10

Suusatrenn
Suusaklubi

Spordisaal

Viktor Kaurson

Esmaspäev:15.00 – 17.30 
Teisipäev: 15.00 – 17.30
Reede: 15.00 – 17.30